menu
 

Day1    Day2    Day3    Day4    Day5    All

Day1

Wed 12.6.2024

Open Pool A
12:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 10 - 8 Australia Open  Game play
12:00 Field 6 Japan Open 12 - 4 Korea Open  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Singapore Open 9 - 7 SGP Club Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
12:00 Field 1 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 7 - 11 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Australia Women's 13 - 2 CHN W Shirahama Mulan  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Singapore Women's 13 - 6 Korea Women's  Game play
12:00 Field 4 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 0 SGP Club Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Singapore Women's 7 - 6 CHN W Shirahama Mulan  Game play
14:00 Field 2 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 2 Korea Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 3 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 9 - 5 SGP Club Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 5 JPN W DARUMASAN 13 - 7 JPN W HUCK  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Australia Women's 9 - 8 JPN W HUCK  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Singapore Women's 6 - 8 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
Mixed Pool A
13:00 Field 1 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 1 - 13 Singapore Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 2 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 7 JPN X IKU!  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Malaysia Mixed 3 - 12 JPN X oluolu  Game play
13:00 Field 5 India Mixed 13 - 3 Hong Kong, China Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 1 India Mixed 13 - 0 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 2 JPN X IKU! 10 - 9 JPN X oluolu  Game play
15:00 Field 3 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 8 Singapore Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 4 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 6 - 11 Hong Kong, China Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
16:00 Field 2 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 9 Guam Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 3 Japan Mixed 13 - 6 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
16:00 Field 4 JPN X Kuru 13 - 6 CHN X Team BT  Game play
16:00 Field 5 Australia Mixed 10 - 7 Chinese Taipei Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
13:00 Field 4 Singapore Master Mixed #1 10 - 4 India Master Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 6 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 3 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Guam Master Mixed 6 - 12 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
15:00 Field 5 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master  Game play

Day2

Thu 13.6.2024

Open Pool A
09:00 Field 4 Philippines Open 13 - 5 Korea Open  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Japan Open 9 - 11 Singapore Open  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Australia Open 13 - 4 SGP Club Open  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Singapore Open 12 - 5 Korea Open  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Japan Open 12 - 11 Australia Open  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 13 - 3 SGP Club Open  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Korea Open 9 - 13 SGP Club Open  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Australia Open 11 - 7 Singapore Open  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Philippines Open 13 - 11 Japan Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 1 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 5 JPN W HUCK  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Australia Women's 11 - 5 SGP Club Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 5 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 12 - 5 Korea Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 1 PHI W Binibinis 9 - 8 Australia Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 2 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 12 - 9 CHN W Shirahama Mulan  Game play
11:00 Field 3 SGP Club Women's 2 - 13 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Korea Women's 2 - 13 JPN W HUCK  Game play
13:00 Field 4 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 8 - 12 Singapore Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 6 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 3 - 6 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
16:00 Field 1 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 9 - 11 JPN W HUCK  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Singapore Women's 12 - 3 SGP Club Women's  Game play
16:00 Field 3 PHI W Binibinis 11 - 9 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Australia Women's 13 - 3 Korea Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
12:00 Field 1 Hong Kong, China Mixed 7 - 10 JPN X IKU!  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Singapore Mixed 13 - 2 JPN X oluolu  Game play
12:00 Field 3 India Mixed 13 - 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ  Game play
12:00 Field 6 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 3 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Hong Kong, China Mixed 11 - 7 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 4 - 13 JPN X oluolu  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Singapore Mixed 13 - 7 JPN X IKU!  Game play
14:00 Field 4 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 12 - 11 India Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
10:00 Field 1 Australia Mixed 11 - 9 JPN X Kuru  Game play
10:00 Field 2 JPN X SubRosa 6 - 10 CHN X Team BT  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 Guam Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 4 NZL X Full Sand 9 - 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Australia Mixed 12 - 7 NZL X Full Sand  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 11 - 12 CHN X Team BT  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 JPN X Kuru  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Chinese Taipei Mixed 9 - 5 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Chinese Taipei Mixed 7 - 12 JPN X Kuru  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 13 - 10 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
15:00 Field 3 NZL X Full Sand 8 - 9 CHN X Team BT  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Japan Mixed 11 - 10 Australia Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 0 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Singapore Master Mixed #2 9 - 10 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Singapore Master Mixed #1 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 1 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
11:00 Field 9 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 4 India Master Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 CHN MX Naja Master 5 - 11 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 8 Singapore Master Mixed #1  Game play
13:00 Field 9 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 2 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Singapore Master Mixed #1 12 - 1 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 India Master Mixed 8 - 7 CHN MX Naja Master  Game play
15:00 Field 9 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 5 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
17:00 Field 7 India Master Mixed 8 - 9 CHN MX CUUP  Game play

Day3

Fri 14.6.2024

Open Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Philippines Open 11 - 6 Singapore Open  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Japan Open 12 - 6 SGP Club Open  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Australia Open 11 - 7 Korea Open  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 7 Australia Open 11 - 10 Japan Open  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Philippines Open 12 - 8 Japan Open  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Philippines Open 13 - 5 Australia Open  Game play
Open Pool C
11:00 Field 8 SGP Club Open 11 - 4 Korea Open  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Singapore Open 13 - 3 Korea Open  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Singapore Open 13 - 10 SGP Club Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
10:00 Field 1 SGP Club Women's 2 - 13 JPN W HUCK  Game play
10:00 Field 2 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 12 - 5 Korea Women's  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Singapore Women's 8 - 7 Australia Women's  Game play
10:00 Field 4 PHI W Binibinis 12 - 5 CHN W Shirahama Mulan  Game play
12:00 Field 3 PHI W Binibinis 12 - 5 Singapore Women's  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Korea Women's 5 - 13 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
14:00 Field 3 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 5 - 9 JPN W HUCK  Game play
14:00 Field 4 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 7 - 8 Australia Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Korea Women's 4 - 6 SGP Club Women's  Game play
16:00 Field 5 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 11 - 2 SGP Club Women's  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Australia Women's 8 - 7 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Singapore Women's 11 - 8 JPN W HUCK  Game play
17:00 Field 6 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 6 - 11 PHI W Binibinis  Game play
Mixed Pool A
12:00 Field 5 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ  Game play
12:00 Field 6 India Mixed 13 - 7 Singapore Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Malaysia Mixed 4 - 13 JPN X IKU!  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Hong Kong, China Mixed 5 - 8 JPN X oluolu  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Singapore Mixed 13 - 0 Hong Kong, China Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 6 - 3 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 3 India Mixed 13 - 2 JPN X IKU!  Game play
15:00 Field 4 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 JPN X oluolu  Game play
17:00 Field 1 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 3 - 13 JPN X IKU!  Game play
17:00 Field 2 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 Hong Kong, China Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 3 India Mixed 13 - 4 JPN X oluolu  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Singapore Mixed 13 - 2 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 13 - 6 NZL X Full Sand  Game play
09:00 Field 2 JPN X Kuru 13 - 3 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 7 CHN X Team BT  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Australia Mixed 13 - 3 Guam Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 CHN X Team BT  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 5 - 8 Chinese Taipei Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 3 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 12 JPN X Kuru  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Australia Mixed 13 - 4 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 12 - 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 6 - 12 JPN X Kuru  Game play
13:00 Field 3 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 5 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Australia Mixed 9 - 6 CHN X Team BT  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 5 CHN MX Naja Master 10 - 8 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 5 India Master Mixed 7 - 10 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Singapore Master Mixed #1 7 - 10 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
11:00 Field 4 JPN MX Re-roar 10 - 11 Australia Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 1 CHN MX Naja Master 7 - 12 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Guam Master Mixed 2 - 13 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
14:00 Field 1 JPN MX Re-roar 11 - 3 Singapore Master Mixed #1  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 1 India Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Singapore Master Mixed #1 9 - 6 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 3 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
16:00 Field 3 India Master Mixed 9 - 4 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 4 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master  Game play

Day4

Sat 15.6.2024

Open Playoff (1-4)
15:00 Field 3 Philippines Open 13 - 8 Singapore Open Game 1  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Australia Open 12 - 13 Japan Open Game 2  Game play
Open Playoff (1-4) Finals
17:00 Field 4 Singapore Open 10 - 12 Australia Open Bronze  Game play
Open Playoff (5-6)
11:00 Field 4 SGP Club Open 13 - 6 Korea Open 5th/6th  Game play
Women's Pre-quarter
12:00 Field 5 SGP Club Women's 12 - 4 Korea Women's Game 1  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-8)
14:00 Field 1 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 1 SGP Club Women's Game 2  Game play
14:00 Field 2 JPN W DARUMASAN 9 - 7 CHN W Shirahama Mulan Game 3  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Australia Women's 10 - 9 JPN W SWAMPYBARG Game 4  Game play
14:00 Field 4 Singapore Women's 11 - 9 JPN W HUCK Game 5  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
16:00 Field 1 SGP Club Women's 5 - 12 JPN W HUCK Game 6  Game play
16:00 Field 2 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 11 - 10 JPN W SWAMPYBARG Game 7  Game play
16:00 Field 3 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 8 Singapore Women's Game 8  Game play
16:00 Field 4 JPN W DARUMASAN 11 - 8 Australia Women's Game 9  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8)
10:00 Field 1 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 7 Chinese Taipei Mixed Game 1  Game play
10:00 Field 2 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 JPN X IKU! Game 2  Game play
10:00 Field 3 India Mixed 13 - 6 JPN X Kuru Game 3  Game play
10:00 Field 4 Australia Mixed 12 - 11 Singapore Mixed Game 4  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
12:00 Field 1 Chinese Taipei Mixed 4 - 13 Singapore Mixed Game 5  Game play
12:00 Field 2 JPN X IKU! 7 - 9 JPN X Kuru Game 6  Game play
12:00 Field 3 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 Australia Mixed Game 7  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Japan Mixed 5 - 13 India Mixed Game 8  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
14:00 Field 5 Singapore Mixed 13 - 11 JPN X Kuru 5th/6th  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 13 JPN X IKU! 7th/8th  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-16)
09:00 Field 7 JPN X oluolu 13 - 9 JPN X SubRosa Game 16  Game play
09:00 Field 8 NZL X Full Sand 13 - 5 CHN X MAXIMA TJ Game 17  Game play
10:00 Field 7 CHN X Team BT 13 - 6 Malaysia Mixed Game 18  Game play
10:00 Field 8 Hong Kong, China Mixed 10 - 13 Guam Mixed Game 19  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals
11:00 Field 7 JPN X oluolu 6 - 13 NZL X Full Sand Game 20  Game play
11:00 Field 8 JPN X SubRosa 13 - 4 CHN X MAXIMA TJ Game 21  Game play
12:00 Field 7 CHN X Team BT 10 - 11 Guam Mixed Game 22  Game play
12:00 Field 8 Malaysia Mixed 10 - 13 Hong Kong, China Mixed Game 23  Game play
Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals
14:00 Field 7 NZL X Full Sand 13 - 6 Guam Mixed 9th/10th  Game play
14:00 Field 8 JPN X oluolu 11 - 10 CHN X Team BT 11th/12th  Game play
15:00 Field 7 JPN X SubRosa 11 - 12 Hong Kong, China Mixed 13th/14th  Game play
15:00 Field 8 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 4 - 8 Malaysia Mixed 15th/16th  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-8)
09:00 Field 1 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 3 Guam Master Mixed Game 1  Game play
09:00 Field 2 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 5 CHN MX Naja Master Game 2  Game play
09:00 Field 3 CHN MX CUUP 11 - 6 India Master Mixed Game 3  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Singapore Master Mixed #1 11 - 6 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Game 4  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals
11:00 Field 1 Guam Master Mixed 7 - 13 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Game 5  Game play
11:00 Field 2 CHN MX Naja Master 7 - 10 India Master Mixed Game 6  Game play
11:00 Field 3 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 3 Singapore Master Mixed #1 Game 7  Game play
11:00 Field 5 JPN MX Re-roar 10 - 7 CHN MX CUUP Game 8  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:00 Field 1 Guam Master Mixed 12 - 10 CHN MX Naja Master 7th/8th  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Singapore Master Mixed #2 12 - 11 India Master Mixed 5th/6th  Game play

Day5

Sun 16.6.2024

Open Playoff (1-4) Finals
09:00 Field 4 Philippines Open 13 - 8 Japan Open Gold  Game play
Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 1 SGP Club Women's 4 - 13 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 7th/8th  Game play
10:30 Field 1 JPN W HUCK 11 - 7 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 5th/6th  Game play
12:00 Field 3 Singapore Women's 8 - 12 Australia Women's Bronze  Game play
13:00 Field 4 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 6 JPN W DARUMASAN Gold  Game play
Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
13:00 Field 3 Australia Mixed 9 - 11 Japan Mixed Bronze  Game play
14:30 Field 4 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 12 - 9 India Mixed Gold  Game play
Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals
09:00 Field 3 Singapore Master Mixed #1 8 - 4 CHN MX CUUP Bronze  Game play
10:30 Field 4 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 9 JPN MX Re-roar Gold  Game play

Timezone: Asia/Tokyo. Local time: 20.7.2024 14:57


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version