menu
 

Day1    Day2    Day3    Day4    Day5    All

Day1

Wed 12.6.2024

Field 1
12:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 7 - 11 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 1 - 13 Singapore Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 Singapore Women's 7 - 6 CHN W Shirahama Mulan Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 India Mixed 13 - 0 Malaysia Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 Australia Women's 9 - 8 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 2
12:00 Australia Women's 13 - 2 CHN W Shirahama Mulan Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 7 JPN X IKU! Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 2 Korea Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 JPN X IKU! 10 - 9 JPN X oluolu Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 9 Guam Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 3
12:00 Singapore Women's 13 - 6 Korea Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 Malaysia Mixed 3 - 12 JPN X oluolu Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 9 - 5 SGP Club Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 8 Singapore Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 Japan Mixed 13 - 6 JPN X SubRosa Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 4
12:00 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 0 SGP Club Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 Singapore Master Mixed #1 10 - 4 India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 Singapore Open 9 - 7 SGP Club Open Open Pool A  Game play
15:00 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 6 - 11 Hong Kong, China Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 JPN X Kuru 13 - 6 CHN X Team BT Mixed Pool B  Game play
17:00 Singapore Women's 6 - 8 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 5
12:00 Philippines Open 10 - 8 Australia Open Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 India Mixed 13 - 3 Hong Kong, China Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 JPN W DARUMASAN 13 - 7 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 Australia Mixed 10 - 7 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 6
12:00 Japan Open 12 - 4 Korea Open Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 3 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 Guam Master Mixed 6 - 12 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Pool A  Game play

Day2

Thu 13.6.2024

Field 1
09:00 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 5 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
10:00 Australia Mixed 11 - 9 JPN X Kuru Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 PHI W Binibinis 9 - 8 Australia Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
12:00 Hong Kong, China Mixed 7 - 10 JPN X IKU! Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Australia Mixed 12 - 7 NZL X Full Sand Mixed Pool B  Game play
14:00 Hong Kong, China Mixed 11 - 7 Malaysia Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Chinese Taipei Mixed 7 - 12 JPN X Kuru Mixed Pool B  Game play
16:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 9 - 11 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 2
10:00 JPN X SubRosa 6 - 10 CHN X Team BT Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 12 - 9 CHN W Shirahama Mulan Women's Pool A  Game play
12:00 Singapore Mixed 13 - 2 JPN X oluolu Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Guam Mixed 11 - 12 CHN X Team BT Mixed Pool B  Game play
14:00 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 4 - 13 JPN X oluolu Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Guam Mixed 13 - 10 JPN X SubRosa Mixed Pool B  Game play
16:00 Singapore Women's 12 - 3 SGP Club Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
17:00 Korea Open 9 - 13 SGP Club Open Open Pool A  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Australia Women's 11 - 5 SGP Club Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
10:00 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 Guam Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 SGP Club Women's 2 - 13 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Pool A  Game play
12:00 India Mixed 13 - 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 JPN X Kuru Mixed Pool B  Game play
14:00 Singapore Mixed 13 - 7 JPN X IKU! Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 NZL X Full Sand 8 - 9 CHN X Team BT Mixed Pool B  Game play
16:00 PHI W Binibinis 11 - 9 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Pool A  Game play
17:00 Australia Open 11 - 7 Singapore Open Open Pool A  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Philippines Open 13 - 5 Korea Open Open Pool A  Game play
10:00 NZL X Full Sand 9 - 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
11:00 Korea Women's 2 - 13 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
12:00 Japan Open 12 - 11 Australia Open Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 8 - 12 Singapore Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
14:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 12 - 11 India Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Japan Mixed 11 - 10 Australia Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
16:00 Australia Women's 13 - 3 Korea Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
17:00 Philippines Open 13 - 11 Japan Open Open Pool A  Game play
Field 5
09:00 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 12 - 5 Korea Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
10:00 Australia Open 13 - 4 SGP Club Open Open Pool A  Game play
12:00 Philippines Open 13 - 3 SGP Club Open Open Pool A  Game play
13:00 Chinese Taipei Mixed 9 - 5 JPN X SubRosa Mixed Pool B  Game play
Field 6
09:00 Japan Open 9 - 11 Singapore Open Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 Singapore Open 12 - 5 Korea Open Open Pool A  Game play
12:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 3 Malaysia Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 3 - 6 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 0 Guam Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 Singapore Master Mixed #1 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 CHN MX Naja Master 5 - 11 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Singapore Master Mixed #1 12 - 1 Guam Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 India Master Mixed 8 - 9 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Singapore Master Mixed #2 9 - 10 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 1 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 8 Singapore Master Mixed #1 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 India Master Mixed 8 - 7 CHN MX Naja Master Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 9
11:00 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 4 India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 2 Guam Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 5 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Pool A  Game play

Day3

Fri 14.6.2024

Field 1
09:00 Japan Mixed 13 - 6 NZL X Full Sand Mixed Pool B  Game play
10:00 SGP Club Women's 2 - 13 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
11:00 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 CHN X Team BT Mixed Pool B  Game play
12:00 CHN MX Naja Master 7 - 12 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Japan Mixed 12 - 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
14:00 JPN MX Re-roar 11 - 3 Singapore Master Mixed #1 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 Singapore Mixed 13 - 0 Hong Kong, China Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 Singapore Master Mixed #1 9 - 6 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 3 - 13 JPN X IKU! Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 2
09:00 JPN X Kuru 13 - 3 JPN X SubRosa Mixed Pool B  Game play
10:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 12 - 5 Korea Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
11:00 Guam Mixed 5 - 8 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
12:00 Guam Master Mixed 2 - 13 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Guam Mixed 6 - 12 JPN X Kuru Mixed Pool B  Game play
14:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 1 India Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
15:00 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 6 - 3 Malaysia Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 3 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 Hong Kong, China Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 7 CHN X Team BT Mixed Pool B  Game play
10:00 Singapore Women's 8 - 7 Australia Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
11:00 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 12 JPN X Kuru Mixed Pool B  Game play
12:00 PHI W Binibinis 12 - 5 Singapore Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 5 JPN X SubRosa Mixed Pool B  Game play
14:00 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 5 - 9 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 India Mixed 13 - 2 JPN X IKU! Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 India Master Mixed 9 - 4 Guam Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 India Mixed 13 - 4 JPN X oluolu Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Australia Mixed 13 - 3 Guam Mixed Mixed Pool B  Game play
10:00 PHI W Binibinis 12 - 5 CHN W Shirahama Mulan Women's Pool A  Game play
11:00 JPN MX Re-roar 10 - 11 Australia Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
12:00 Korea Women's 5 - 13 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Pool A  Game play
13:00 Malaysia Mixed 4 - 13 JPN X IKU! Mixed Pool A  Game play
14:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 7 - 8 Australia Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
15:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 JPN X oluolu Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
17:00 Singapore Mixed 13 - 2 Malaysia Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
Field 5
09:00 CHN MX Naja Master 10 - 8 Guam Master Mixed Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
10:00 India Master Mixed 7 - 10 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
11:00 Australia Mixed 13 - 4 JPN X SubRosa Mixed Pool B  Game play
12:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Hong Kong, China Mixed 5 - 8 JPN X oluolu Mixed Pool A  Game play
16:00 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 11 - 2 SGP Club Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
17:00 Singapore Women's 11 - 8 JPN W HUCK Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 6
10:00 Singapore Master Mixed #1 7 - 10 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Pool A  Game play
12:00 India Mixed 13 - 7 Singapore Mixed Mixed Pool A  Game play
13:00 Australia Mixed 9 - 6 CHN X Team BT Mixed Pool B  Game play
14:00 Korea Women's 4 - 6 SGP Club Women's Women's Pool A  Game play
16:00 Australia Women's 8 - 7 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Pool A  Game play
17:00 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 6 - 11 PHI W Binibinis Women's Pool A  Game play
Field 7
09:00 Philippines Open 11 - 6 Singapore Open Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 Australia Open 11 - 10 Japan Open Open Pool B  Game play
13:00 Philippines Open 12 - 8 Japan Open Open Pool B  Game play
15:00 Philippines Open 13 - 5 Australia Open Open Pool B  Game play
Field 8
09:00 Japan Open 12 - 6 SGP Club Open Open Pool A  Game play
11:00 SGP Club Open 11 - 4 Korea Open Open Pool C  Game play
13:00 Singapore Open 13 - 3 Korea Open Open Pool C  Game play
15:00 Singapore Open 13 - 10 SGP Club Open Open Pool C  Game play
Field 9
09:00 Australia Open 11 - 7 Korea Open Open Pool A  Game play

Day4

Sat 15.6.2024

Field 1
09:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 3 Guam Master Mixed Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 1  Game play
10:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 7 Chinese Taipei Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 1  Game play
11:00 Guam Master Mixed 7 - 13 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 5  Game play
12:00 Chinese Taipei Mixed 4 - 13 Singapore Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 5  Game play
13:00 Guam Master Mixed 12 - 10 CHN MX Naja Master Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th/8th  Game play
14:00 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 1 SGP Club Women's Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 2  Game play
16:00 SGP Club Women's 5 - 12 JPN W HUCK Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 6  Game play
Field 2
09:00 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 5 CHN MX Naja Master Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 2  Game play
10:00 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 JPN X IKU! Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 2  Game play
11:00 CHN MX Naja Master 7 - 10 India Master Mixed Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 6  Game play
12:00 JPN X IKU! 7 - 9 JPN X Kuru Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 6  Game play
14:00 JPN W DARUMASAN 9 - 7 CHN W Shirahama Mulan Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 3  Game play
15:00 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 13 JPN X IKU! Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th/8th  Game play
16:00 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 11 - 10 JPN W SWAMPYBARG Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 7  Game play
Field 3
09:00 CHN MX CUUP 11 - 6 India Master Mixed Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 3  Game play
10:00 India Mixed 13 - 6 JPN X Kuru Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 3  Game play
11:00 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 3 Singapore Master Mixed #1 Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 7  Game play
12:00 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 Australia Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 7  Game play
14:00 Australia Women's 10 - 9 JPN W SWAMPYBARG Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 4  Game play
15:00 Philippines Open 13 - 8 Singapore Open Open Playoff (1-4) Game 1  Game play
16:00 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 8 Singapore Women's Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 8  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Singapore Master Mixed #1 11 - 6 Singapore Master Mixed #2 Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 4  Game play
10:00 Australia Mixed 12 - 11 Singapore Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Game 4  Game play
11:00 SGP Club Open 13 - 6 Korea Open Open Playoff (5-6) 5th/6th  Game play
12:00 Japan Mixed 5 - 13 India Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 8  Game play
13:00 Singapore Master Mixed #2 12 - 11 India Master Mixed Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th/6th  Game play
14:00 Singapore Women's 11 - 9 JPN W HUCK Women's Playoff (1-8) Game 5  Game play
15:00 Australia Open 12 - 13 Japan Open Open Playoff (1-4) Game 2  Game play
16:00 JPN W DARUMASAN 11 - 8 Australia Women's Women's Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 9  Game play
17:00 Singapore Open 10 - 12 Australia Open Open Playoff (1-4) Finals Bronze  Game play
Field 5
11:00 JPN MX Re-roar 10 - 7 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Semifinals Game 8  Game play
12:00 SGP Club Women's 12 - 4 Korea Women's Women's Pre-quarter Game 1  Game play
14:00 Singapore Mixed 13 - 11 JPN X Kuru Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th/6th  Game play
Field 7
09:00 JPN X oluolu 13 - 9 JPN X SubRosa Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game 16  Game play
10:00 CHN X Team BT 13 - 6 Malaysia Mixed Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game 18  Game play
11:00 JPN X oluolu 6 - 13 NZL X Full Sand Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 20  Game play
12:00 CHN X Team BT 10 - 11 Guam Mixed Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 22  Game play
14:00 NZL X Full Sand 13 - 6 Guam Mixed Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 9th/10th  Game play
15:00 JPN X SubRosa 11 - 12 Hong Kong, China Mixed Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 13th/14th  Game play
Field 8
09:00 NZL X Full Sand 13 - 5 CHN X MAXIMA TJ Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game 17  Game play
10:00 Hong Kong, China Mixed 10 - 13 Guam Mixed Mixed Playoff (9-16) Game 19  Game play
11:00 JPN X SubRosa 13 - 4 CHN X MAXIMA TJ Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 21  Game play
12:00 Malaysia Mixed 10 - 13 Hong Kong, China Mixed Mixed Playoff (9-16) Semifinals Game 23  Game play
14:00 JPN X oluolu 11 - 10 CHN X Team BT Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 11th/12th  Game play
15:00 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 4 - 8 Malaysia Mixed Mixed Playoff (9-16) Finals 15th/16th  Game play

Day5

Sun 16.6.2024

Field 1
09:00 SGP Club Women's 4 - 13 JPN W SWAMPYBARG Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 7th/8th  Game play
10:30 JPN W HUCK 11 - 7 CHN W Shirahama Mulan Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals 5th/6th  Game play
Field 3
09:00 Singapore Master Mixed #1 8 - 4 CHN MX CUUP Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals Bronze  Game play
12:00 Singapore Women's 8 - 12 Australia Women's Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals Bronze  Game play
13:00 Australia Mixed 9 - 11 Japan Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals Bronze  Game play
Field 4
09:00 Philippines Open 13 - 8 Japan Open Open Playoff (1-4) Finals Gold  Game play
10:30 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 9 JPN MX Re-roar Master Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals Gold  Game play
13:00 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 6 JPN W DARUMASAN Women's Playoff (1-8) Finals Gold  Game play
14:30 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 12 - 9 India Mixed Mixed Playoff (1-8) Finals Gold  Game play

Timezone: Asia/Tokyo. Local time: 26.7.2024 05:07


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version