menu
 

Day1    Day2    Day3    Day4    Day5    All

Thu 13.6.2024

Open Pool A
09:00 Field 4 Philippines Open 13 - 5 Korea Open  Game play
09:00 Field 6 Japan Open 9 - 11 Singapore Open  Game play
10:00 Field 5 Australia Open 13 - 4 SGP Club Open  Game play
11:00 Field 6 Singapore Open 12 - 5 Korea Open  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Japan Open 12 - 11 Australia Open  Game play
12:00 Field 5 Philippines Open 13 - 3 SGP Club Open  Game play
17:00 Field 2 Korea Open 9 - 13 SGP Club Open  Game play
17:00 Field 3 Australia Open 11 - 7 Singapore Open  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Philippines Open 13 - 11 Japan Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
09:00 Field 1 PHI W Binibinis 13 - 5 JPN W HUCK  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Australia Women's 11 - 5 SGP Club Women's  Game play
09:00 Field 5 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 12 - 5 Korea Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 1 PHI W Binibinis 9 - 8 Australia Women's  Game play
11:00 Field 2 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 12 - 9 CHN W Shirahama Mulan  Game play
11:00 Field 3 SGP Club Women's 2 - 13 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
11:00 Field 4 Korea Women's 2 - 13 JPN W HUCK  Game play
13:00 Field 4 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 8 - 12 Singapore Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 6 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 3 - 6 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
16:00 Field 1 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 9 - 11 JPN W HUCK  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Singapore Women's 12 - 3 SGP Club Women's  Game play
16:00 Field 3 PHI W Binibinis 11 - 9 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
16:00 Field 4 Australia Women's 13 - 3 Korea Women's  Game play
Mixed Pool A
12:00 Field 1 Hong Kong, China Mixed 7 - 10 JPN X IKU!  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Singapore Mixed 13 - 2 JPN X oluolu  Game play
12:00 Field 3 India Mixed 13 - 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ  Game play
12:00 Field 6 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 3 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 1 Hong Kong, China Mixed 11 - 7 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
14:00 Field 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 4 - 13 JPN X oluolu  Game play
14:00 Field 3 Singapore Mixed 13 - 7 JPN X IKU!  Game play
14:00 Field 4 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 12 - 11 India Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
10:00 Field 1 Australia Mixed 11 - 9 JPN X Kuru  Game play
10:00 Field 2 JPN X SubRosa 6 - 10 CHN X Team BT  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 Guam Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 4 NZL X Full Sand 9 - 10 Chinese Taipei Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Australia Mixed 12 - 7 NZL X Full Sand  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 11 - 12 CHN X Team BT  Game play
13:00 Field 3 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 JPN X Kuru  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Chinese Taipei Mixed 9 - 5 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Chinese Taipei Mixed 7 - 12 JPN X Kuru  Game play
15:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 13 - 10 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
15:00 Field 3 NZL X Full Sand 8 - 9 CHN X Team BT  Game play
15:00 Field 4 Japan Mixed 11 - 10 Australia Mixed  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 0 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Singapore Master Mixed #2 9 - 10 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
11:00 Field 7 Singapore Master Mixed #1 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master  Game play
11:00 Field 8 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 1 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
11:00 Field 9 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 4 India Master Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 7 CHN MX Naja Master 5 - 11 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 8 Singapore Master Mixed #1  Game play
13:00 Field 9 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 2 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Singapore Master Mixed #1 12 - 1 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 8 India Master Mixed 8 - 7 CHN MX Naja Master  Game play
15:00 Field 9 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 5 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
17:00 Field 7 India Master Mixed 8 - 9 CHN MX CUUP  Game play

Timezone: Asia/Tokyo. Local time: 26.7.2024 04:22


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version