menu
 

Day1    Day2    Day3    Day4    Day5    All

Fri 14.6.2024

Open Pool A
09:00 Field 7 Philippines Open 11 - 6 Singapore Open  Game play
09:00 Field 8 Japan Open 12 - 6 SGP Club Open  Game play
09:00 Field 9 Australia Open 11 - 7 Korea Open  Game play
Open Pool B
11:00 Field 7 Australia Open 11 - 10 Japan Open  Game play
13:00 Field 7 Philippines Open 12 - 8 Japan Open  Game play
15:00 Field 7 Philippines Open 13 - 5 Australia Open  Game play
Open Pool C
11:00 Field 8 SGP Club Open 11 - 4 Korea Open  Game play
13:00 Field 8 Singapore Open 13 - 3 Korea Open  Game play
15:00 Field 8 Singapore Open 13 - 10 SGP Club Open  Game play
Women's Pool A
10:00 Field 1 SGP Club Women's 2 - 13 JPN W HUCK  Game play
10:00 Field 2 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 12 - 5 Korea Women's  Game play
10:00 Field 3 Singapore Women's 8 - 7 Australia Women's  Game play
10:00 Field 4 PHI W Binibinis 12 - 5 CHN W Shirahama Mulan  Game play
12:00 Field 3 PHI W Binibinis 12 - 5 Singapore Women's  Game play
12:00 Field 4 Korea Women's 5 - 13 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
14:00 Field 3 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 5 - 9 JPN W HUCK  Game play
14:00 Field 4 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 7 - 8 Australia Women's  Game play
14:00 Field 6 Korea Women's 4 - 6 SGP Club Women's  Game play
16:00 Field 5 CHN W Shirahama Mulan 11 - 2 SGP Club Women's  Game play
16:00 Field 6 Australia Women's 8 - 7 JPN W DARUMASAN  Game play
17:00 Field 5 Singapore Women's 11 - 8 JPN W HUCK  Game play
17:00 Field 6 JPN W SWAMPYBARG 6 - 11 PHI W Binibinis  Game play
Mixed Pool A
12:00 Field 5 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ  Game play
12:00 Field 6 India Mixed 13 - 7 Singapore Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 4 Malaysia Mixed 4 - 13 JPN X IKU!  Game play
13:00 Field 5 Hong Kong, China Mixed 5 - 8 JPN X oluolu  Game play
15:00 Field 1 Singapore Mixed 13 - 0 Hong Kong, China Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 2 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 6 - 3 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
15:00 Field 3 India Mixed 13 - 2 JPN X IKU!  Game play
15:00 Field 4 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 JPN X oluolu  Game play
17:00 Field 1 CHN X MAXIMA TJ 3 - 13 JPN X IKU!  Game play
17:00 Field 2 PHI X Pilipinas Pirates 13 - 5 Hong Kong, China Mixed  Game play
17:00 Field 3 India Mixed 13 - 4 JPN X oluolu  Game play
17:00 Field 4 Singapore Mixed 13 - 2 Malaysia Mixed  Game play
Mixed Pool B
09:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 13 - 6 NZL X Full Sand  Game play
09:00 Field 2 JPN X Kuru 13 - 3 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
09:00 Field 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed 10 - 7 CHN X Team BT  Game play
09:00 Field 4 Australia Mixed 13 - 3 Guam Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 13 - 5 CHN X Team BT  Game play
11:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 5 - 8 Chinese Taipei Mixed  Game play
11:00 Field 3 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 12 JPN X Kuru  Game play
11:00 Field 5 Australia Mixed 13 - 4 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
13:00 Field 1 Japan Mixed 12 - 3 Chinese Taipei Mixed  Game play
13:00 Field 2 Guam Mixed 6 - 12 JPN X Kuru  Game play
13:00 Field 3 NZL X Full Sand 10 - 5 JPN X SubRosa  Game play
13:00 Field 6 Australia Mixed 9 - 6 CHN X Team BT  Game play
Master Mixed Pool A
09:00 Field 5 CHN MX Naja Master 10 - 8 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
10:00 Field 5 India Master Mixed 7 - 10 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
10:00 Field 6 Singapore Master Mixed #1 7 - 10 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
11:00 Field 4 JPN MX Re-roar 10 - 11 Australia Master Mixed  Game play
12:00 Field 1 CHN MX Naja Master 7 - 12 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
12:00 Field 2 Guam Master Mixed 2 - 13 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
14:00 Field 1 JPN MX Re-roar 11 - 3 Singapore Master Mixed #1  Game play
14:00 Field 2 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 1 India Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 1 Singapore Master Mixed #1 9 - 6 Singapore Master Mixed #2  Game play
16:00 Field 2 Australia Master Mixed 13 - 3 CHN MX CUUP  Game play
16:00 Field 3 India Master Mixed 9 - 4 Guam Master Mixed  Game play
16:00 Field 4 JPN MX Re-roar 13 - 2 CHN MX Naja Master  Game play

Timezone: Asia/Tokyo. Local time: 26.7.2024 04:15


iCalendar (.ical)Grid (PDF)List (PDF)Printable version