menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Nicolas ToftGuam Mixed7284.0010.140294.14
2Lawrence UhlGuam Mixed7142.0071.000213.00
3Austin AlfrenoGuam Mixed710.14142.000152.14
4Alex BrunellGuam Mixed700.0060.86060.86
5Haldre RogersGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
6Dustin ShoupGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
7TJ MaclayGuam Mixed730.4320.29050.71
8Jessica ToftGuam Mixed730.4300.00030.43
9Rachel GoeppingerGuam Mixed700.0010.14010.14
10Hannah StroudGuam Mixed700.0000.00000.00
11John EspeGuam Mixed600.00132.170132.17
12Christiana Espe-QuinataGuam Mixed610.1700.00010.17
13Terence MoultrieGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00
14Joshua TibbettsGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00