menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1John EspeGuam Mixed600.00132.170132.17
2Austin AlfrenoGuam Mixed710.14142.000152.14
3Lawrence UhlGuam Mixed7142.0071.000213.00
4Alex BrunellGuam Mixed700.0060.86060.86
5Haldre RogersGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
6Dustin ShoupGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
7TJ MaclayGuam Mixed730.4320.29050.71
8Nicolas ToftGuam Mixed7284.0010.140294.14
9Rachel GoeppingerGuam Mixed700.0010.14010.14
10Jessica ToftGuam Mixed730.4300.00030.43
11Christiana Espe-QuinataGuam Mixed610.1700.00010.17
12Terence MoultrieGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00
13Hannah StroudGuam Mixed700.0000.00000.00
14Joshua TibbettsGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00