menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Nicolas ToftGuam Mixed7284.0010.140294.14
2Lawrence UhlGuam Mixed7142.0071.000213.00
3TJ MaclayGuam Mixed730.4320.29050.71
4Jessica ToftGuam Mixed730.4300.00030.43
5Austin AlfrenoGuam Mixed710.14142.000152.14
6Haldre RogersGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
7Dustin ShoupGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
8Christiana Espe-QuinataGuam Mixed610.1700.00010.17
9John EspeGuam Mixed600.00132.170132.17
10Alex BrunellGuam Mixed700.0060.86060.86
11Rachel GoeppingerGuam Mixed700.0010.14010.14
12Terence MoultrieGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00
13Hannah StroudGuam Mixed700.0000.00000.00
14Joshua TibbettsGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00