menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Nicolas ToftGuam Mixed7284.0010.140294.14
2Lawrence UhlGuam Mixed7142.0071.000213.00
3Austin AlfrenoGuam Mixed710.14142.000152.14
4John EspeGuam Mixed600.00132.170132.17
5Alex BrunellGuam Mixed700.0060.86060.86
6Haldre RogersGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
7Dustin ShoupGuam Mixed710.1440.57050.71
8TJ MaclayGuam Mixed730.4320.29050.71
9Jessica ToftGuam Mixed730.4300.00030.43
10Rachel GoeppingerGuam Mixed700.0010.14010.14
11Christiana Espe-QuinataGuam Mixed610.1700.00010.17
12Terence MoultrieGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00
13Hannah StroudGuam Mixed700.0000.00000.00
14Joshua TibbettsGuam Mixed000.0000.00000.00