menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Momoha UchiikeJPN W DARUMASAN3113.6710.330124.00
2Akane OishiJPN W DARUMASAN351.6741.33093.00
3Chiharu KobashiJPN W DARUMASAN331.00124.000155.00
4Kamiya KanaeJPN W DARUMASAN331.0051.67082.67
5Hikari AmanoJPN W DARUMASAN310.3320.67031.00
6Hinako KimuraJPN W DARUMASAN310.3310.33020.67
7Narumi KawaideJPN W DARUMASAN310.3300.00010.33
8Rion TakayamaJPN W DARUMASAN310.3300.00010.33
9Ayane IwasakiJPN W DARUMASAN300.0010.33010.33
10Ayaka ItoJPN W DARUMASAN000.0000.00000.00
11Yayako KumazakiJPN W DARUMASAN300.0000.00000.00
12Hikari NagataJPN W DARUMASAN300.0000.00000.00