menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Fuka HirataJPN W HUCK860.75121.500182.25
2Kasumi DaidoJPN W HUCK840.50121.500162.00
3Aoba YamadaJPN W HUCK800.00101.250101.25
4Yui Minegishi JPN W HUCK830.3891.120121.50
5Reona OshimaJPN W HUCK881.0070.880151.88
6Moeka KozakiJPN W HUCK860.7560.750121.50
7Yuki NakayamaJPN W HUCK8172.1250.620222.75
8Mana KonakaJPN W HUCK820.2540.50060.75
9Ayu KataokaJPN W HUCK891.1230.380121.50
10Haruna MiyaokaJPN W HUCK820.2530.38050.62
11Maiko HaraJPN W HUCK881.0020.250101.25
12Kana NoguchiJPN W HUCK881.0010.12091.12
13Mariko KishimotoJPN W HUCK810.1200.00010.12