menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Yuki NakayamaJPN W HUCK8172.1250.620222.75
2Ayu KataokaJPN W HUCK891.1230.380121.50
3Reona OshimaJPN W HUCK881.0070.880151.88
4Maiko HaraJPN W HUCK881.0020.250101.25
5Kana NoguchiJPN W HUCK881.0010.12091.12
6Fuka HirataJPN W HUCK860.75121.500182.25
7Moeka KozakiJPN W HUCK860.7560.750121.50
8Kasumi DaidoJPN W HUCK840.50121.500162.00
9Yui Minegishi JPN W HUCK830.3891.120121.50
10Mana KonakaJPN W HUCK820.2540.50060.75
11Haruna MiyaokaJPN W HUCK820.2530.38050.62
12Mariko KishimotoJPN W HUCK810.1200.00010.12
13Aoba YamadaJPN W HUCK800.00101.250101.25