menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Yuki NakayamaJPN W HUCK11222.0050.450272.45
2Ayu KataokaJPN W HUCK11151.3630.270181.64
3Reona OshimaJPN W HUCK11141.27111.000252.27
4Maiko HaraJPN W HUCK11131.1820.180151.36
5Kana NoguchiJPN W HUCK1190.8220.180111.00
6Fuka HirataJPN W HUCK1180.73161.450242.18
7Kasumi DaidoJPN W HUCK1170.64161.450232.09
8Moeka KozakiJPN W HUCK1170.64111.000181.64
9Mana KonakaJPN W HUCK1140.3680.730121.09
10Yui Minegishi JPN W HUCK1130.2790.820121.09
11Haruna MiyaokaJPN W HUCK1130.2730.27060.55
12Mariko KishimotoJPN W HUCK1110.0900.00010.09
13Aoba YamadaJPN W HUCK1100.00201.820201.82