menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Kexin LeeAustralia Women's1140.36121.091161.45
2Dominique SimpsonAustralia Women's11292.6420.180312.82
3Victoria BattersbyAustralia Women's11131.18121.090252.27
4Sarah LeeAustralia Women's11181.6440.360222.00
5Grace AndrewsAustralia Women's1140.36161.450201.82
6Adrienne FlemingAustralia Women's1150.45121.090171.55
7Daria SalnikovaAustralia Women's1190.8270.640161.45
8Deborah LeeAustralia Women's1120.18131.180151.36
9Evie MillerAustralia Women's1150.4570.640121.09
10Matilda WooAustralia Women's1160.5560.550121.09
11Jodie PalmerAustralia Women's1150.4540.36090.82
12Jessica SmithAustralia Women's1120.1860.55080.73
13Kendall LaneAustralia Women's1130.2720.18050.45
14Helen EpsteinAustralia Women's1110.0930.27040.36
15Angie ToAustralia Women's1100.0010.09010.09