menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Grace AndrewsAustralia Women's1140.36161.450201.82
2Deborah LeeAustralia Women's1120.18131.180151.36
3Victoria BattersbyAustralia Women's11131.18121.090252.27
4Adrienne FlemingAustralia Women's1150.45121.090171.55
5Kexin LeeAustralia Women's1140.36121.091161.45
6Daria SalnikovaAustralia Women's1190.8270.640161.45
7Evie MillerAustralia Women's1150.4570.640121.09
8Matilda WooAustralia Women's1160.5560.550121.09
9Jessica SmithAustralia Women's1120.1860.55080.73
10Sarah LeeAustralia Women's11181.6440.360222.00
11Jodie PalmerAustralia Women's1150.4540.36090.82
12Helen EpsteinAustralia Women's1110.0930.27040.36
13Dominique SimpsonAustralia Women's11292.6420.180312.82
14Kendall LaneAustralia Women's1130.2720.18050.45
15Angie ToAustralia Women's1100.0010.09010.09