menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Adrienne FlemingAustralia Women's1150.45121.090171.55
2Angie ToAustralia Women's1100.0010.09010.09
3Daria SalnikovaAustralia Women's1190.8270.640161.45
4Deborah LeeAustralia Women's1120.18131.180151.36
5Dominique SimpsonAustralia Women's11292.6420.180312.82
6Evie MillerAustralia Women's1150.4570.640121.09
7Grace AndrewsAustralia Women's1140.36161.450201.82
8Helen EpsteinAustralia Women's1110.0930.27040.36
9Jessica SmithAustralia Women's1120.1860.55080.73
10Jodie PalmerAustralia Women's1150.4540.36090.82
11Kendall LaneAustralia Women's1130.2720.18050.45
12Kexin LeeAustralia Women's1140.36121.091161.45
13Matilda WooAustralia Women's1160.5560.550121.09
14Sarah LeeAustralia Women's11181.6440.360222.00
15Victoria BattersbyAustralia Women's11131.18121.090252.27