menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Dominique SimpsonAustralia Women's11292.6420.180312.82
2Sarah LeeAustralia Women's11181.6440.360222.00
3Victoria BattersbyAustralia Women's11131.18121.090252.27
4Daria SalnikovaAustralia Women's1190.8270.640161.45
5Matilda WooAustralia Women's1160.5560.550121.09
6Adrienne FlemingAustralia Women's1150.45121.090171.55
7Evie MillerAustralia Women's1150.4570.640121.09
8Jodie PalmerAustralia Women's1150.4540.36090.82
9Grace AndrewsAustralia Women's1140.36161.450201.82
10Kexin LeeAustralia Women's1140.36121.091161.45
11Kendall LaneAustralia Women's1130.2720.18050.45
12Deborah LeeAustralia Women's1120.18131.180151.36
13Jessica SmithAustralia Women's1120.1860.55080.73
14Helen EpsteinAustralia Women's1110.0930.27040.36
15Angie ToAustralia Women's1100.0010.09010.09