menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Mai NakamuraJPN X oluolu710.1410.14120.29
2Yumie TagaJPN X oluolu740.5781.140121.71
3Yoshito IshimuraJPN X oluolu760.8650.710111.57
4Saori YoshidaJPN X oluolu771.0030.430101.43
5Nyx BehJPN X oluolu710.1481.14091.29
6Yuta KitagawaJPN X oluolu771.0010.14081.14
7Takuya AzumaJPN X oluolu730.4340.57071.00
8Noriko NakajimaJPN X oluolu720.2950.71071.00
9ナオ アサミJPN X oluolu740.5730.43071.00
10Shizuru AkashiJPN X oluolu740.5720.29060.86
11Yurika TobaJPN X oluolu720.2940.57060.86
12Ryoga ItoJPN X oluolu750.7100.00050.71
13Yicheng TsaiJPN X oluolu730.4320.29050.71
14聡太 奥村JPN X oluolu710.1430.43040.57
15Yushi NakaoJPN X oluolu720.2910.14030.43
16Akihiro Taniguchi JPN X oluolu700.0030.43030.43
17Yusuke KanezakiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00
18Ichito KawashimaJPN X oluolu600.0000.00000.00
19Hinano TakahashiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00