menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Yumie TagaJPN X oluolu740.5781.140121.71
2Nyx BehJPN X oluolu710.1481.14091.29
3Yoshito IshimuraJPN X oluolu760.8650.710111.57
4Noriko NakajimaJPN X oluolu720.2950.71071.00
5Takuya AzumaJPN X oluolu730.4340.57071.00
6Yurika TobaJPN X oluolu720.2940.57060.86
7Saori YoshidaJPN X oluolu771.0030.430101.43
8ナオ アサミJPN X oluolu740.5730.43071.00
9聡太 奥村JPN X oluolu710.1430.43040.57
10Akihiro Taniguchi JPN X oluolu700.0030.43030.43
11Shizuru AkashiJPN X oluolu740.5720.29060.86
12Yicheng TsaiJPN X oluolu730.4320.29050.71
13Yuta KitagawaJPN X oluolu771.0010.14081.14
14Yushi NakaoJPN X oluolu720.2910.14030.43
15Mai NakamuraJPN X oluolu710.1410.14120.29
16Ryoga ItoJPN X oluolu750.7100.00050.71
17Yusuke KanezakiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00
18Ichito KawashimaJPN X oluolu600.0000.00000.00
19Hinano TakahashiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00