menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Akihiro Taniguchi JPN X oluolu700.0030.43030.43
2Hinano TakahashiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00
3Ichito KawashimaJPN X oluolu600.0000.00000.00
4Mai NakamuraJPN X oluolu710.1410.14120.29
5Noriko NakajimaJPN X oluolu720.2950.71071.00
6Nyx BehJPN X oluolu710.1481.14091.29
7Ryoga ItoJPN X oluolu750.7100.00050.71
8Saori YoshidaJPN X oluolu771.0030.430101.43
9Shizuru AkashiJPN X oluolu740.5720.29060.86
10Takuya AzumaJPN X oluolu730.4340.57071.00
11Yicheng TsaiJPN X oluolu730.4320.29050.71
12Yoshito IshimuraJPN X oluolu760.8650.710111.57
13Yumie TagaJPN X oluolu740.5781.140121.71
14Yurika TobaJPN X oluolu720.2940.57060.86
15Yushi NakaoJPN X oluolu720.2910.14030.43
16Yusuke KanezakiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00
17Yuta KitagawaJPN X oluolu771.0010.14081.14
18ナオ アサミJPN X oluolu740.5730.43071.00
19聡太 奥村JPN X oluolu710.1430.43040.57