menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Saori YoshidaJPN X oluolu771.0030.430101.43
2Yuta KitagawaJPN X oluolu771.0010.14081.14
3Yoshito IshimuraJPN X oluolu760.8650.710111.57
4Ryoga ItoJPN X oluolu750.7100.00050.71
5Yumie TagaJPN X oluolu740.5781.140121.71
6ナオ アサミJPN X oluolu740.5730.43071.00
7Shizuru AkashiJPN X oluolu740.5720.29060.86
8Takuya AzumaJPN X oluolu730.4340.57071.00
9Yicheng TsaiJPN X oluolu730.4320.29050.71
10Noriko NakajimaJPN X oluolu720.2950.71071.00
11Yurika TobaJPN X oluolu720.2940.57060.86
12Yushi NakaoJPN X oluolu720.2910.14030.43
13Nyx BehJPN X oluolu710.1481.14091.29
14聡太 奥村JPN X oluolu710.1430.43040.57
15Mai NakamuraJPN X oluolu710.1410.14120.29
16Akihiro Taniguchi JPN X oluolu700.0030.43030.43
17Yusuke KanezakiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00
18Ichito KawashimaJPN X oluolu600.0000.00000.00
19Hinano TakahashiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00