menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Akihiro Taniguchi JPN X oluolu1010.1050.50060.60
2Hinano TakahashiJPN X oluolu700.0000.00000.00
3Ichito KawashimaJPN X oluolu910.1100.00010.11
4Mai NakamuraJPN X oluolu1010.1020.20130.30
5Noriko NakajimaJPN X oluolu1050.5060.600111.10
6Nyx BehJPN X oluolu1010.10101.000111.10
7Ryoga ItoJPN X oluolu1060.6040.400101.00
8Saori YoshidaJPN X oluolu1090.9030.300121.20
9Shizuru AkashiJPN X oluolu1060.6020.20080.80
10Takuya AzumaJPN X oluolu1050.5060.600111.10
11Yicheng TsaiJPN X oluolu1070.7030.300101.00
12Yoshito IshimuraJPN X oluolu1090.9050.500141.40
13Yumie TagaJPN X oluolu1080.80131.300212.10
14Yurika TobaJPN X oluolu1030.3090.900121.20
15Yushi NakaoJPN X oluolu1030.3010.10040.40
16Yusuke KanezakiJPN X oluolu1020.2030.30050.50
17Yuta KitagawaJPN X oluolu1090.9010.100101.00
18ナオ アサミJPN X oluolu1050.5050.500101.00
19聡太 奥村JPN X oluolu1010.1050.50060.60