menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Sakon KimuraJPN MX Re-roar1050.50252.500303.00
2Manami SuyamaJPN MX Re-roar1020.20181.800202.00
3Yuki AbeJPN MX Re-roar1010.10131.300141.40
4Reina IshizuJPN MX Re-roar10242.40111.100353.50
5Emi MaekawaJPN MX Re-roar1040.4080.800121.20
6Ukon KimuraJPN MX Re-roar1070.7070.700141.40
7Shun KondoJPN MX Re-roar1090.9060.601151.50
8Ryo MatsumotoJPN MX Re-roar10131.3050.500181.80
9Yutaka TonoikeJPN MX Re-roar1050.5050.500101.00
10Sachie TakaseJPN MX Re-roar1080.8040.400121.20
11Mai TonoikeJPN MX Re-roar1040.4040.40080.80
12Saki OtaniJPN MX Re-roar1000.0040.40040.40
13Satoru UmezawaJPN MX Re-roar10151.5030.300181.80
14Yuki OtaniJPN MX Re-roar10111.1030.300141.40
15Noriyuki OishiJPN MX Re-roar1090.9020.200111.10
16Yuina MisakiJPN MX Re-roar500.0000.00000.00