menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Emi MaekawaJPN MX Re-roar1040.4080.800121.20
2Mai TonoikeJPN MX Re-roar1040.4040.40080.80
3Manami SuyamaJPN MX Re-roar1020.20181.800202.00
4Noriyuki OishiJPN MX Re-roar1090.9020.200111.10
5Reina IshizuJPN MX Re-roar10242.40111.100353.50
6Ryo MatsumotoJPN MX Re-roar10131.3050.500181.80
7Sachie TakaseJPN MX Re-roar1080.8040.400121.20
8Saki OtaniJPN MX Re-roar1000.0040.40040.40
9Sakon KimuraJPN MX Re-roar1050.50252.500303.00
10Satoru UmezawaJPN MX Re-roar10151.5030.300181.80
11Shun KondoJPN MX Re-roar1090.9060.601151.50
12Ukon KimuraJPN MX Re-roar1070.7070.700141.40
13Yuina MisakiJPN MX Re-roar500.0000.00000.00
14Yuki AbeJPN MX Re-roar1010.10131.300141.40
15Yuki OtaniJPN MX Re-roar10111.1030.300141.40
16Yutaka TonoikeJPN MX Re-roar1050.5050.500101.00