menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Yvonne LamigoPHI W Binibinis1150.45181.640232.09
2Maria Rosella Clara CruzPHI W Binibinis1130.27181.640211.91
3Ysabel Justyn ChuaPHI W Binibinis1130.27121.090151.36
4Jane VarquezPHI W Binibinis1130.27111.000141.27
5Mavie Vallerie DiputadoPHI W Binibinis1100.0090.82090.82
6Alexandra Ann FindlayPHI W Binibinis1160.5580.730141.27
7Honey Grace VillarinPHI W Binibinis1140.3680.730121.09
8Sara Jean RebusaPHI W Binibinis1120.1870.64090.82
9Sophia Leonor GenioPHI W Binibinis1120.1860.55080.73
10April Ivane AdalimPHI W Binibinis11181.6450.450232.09
11Maryviel DublinPHI W Binibinis11161.4550.450211.91
12Ma. Angelique CortezPHI W Binibinis1190.8250.450141.27
13Joyce ReromaPHI W Binibinis1170.6440.360111.00
14Irish Ninette AmbidaPHI W Binibinis1140.3640.36080.73
15Ma Charisma BautistaPHI W Binibinis1120.1840.36060.55
16Jee Guardian GaleanoPHI W Binibinis11121.0930.270151.36
17Lei Althea SantosPHI W Binibinis1140.3630.27070.64
18Bea MartinezPHI W Binibinis11100.9120.180121.09
19Princess TrinidadPHI W Binibinis1140.3610.09050.45
20Eileen PiqueroPHI W Binibinis11191.7300.000191.73
21Gaia RemigioPHI W Binibinis500.0000.00000.00