menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alexandra Ann FindlayPHI W Binibinis1160.5580.730141.27
2April Ivane AdalimPHI W Binibinis11181.6450.450232.09
3Bea MartinezPHI W Binibinis11100.9120.180121.09
4Eileen PiqueroPHI W Binibinis11191.7300.000191.73
5Gaia RemigioPHI W Binibinis500.0000.00000.00
6Honey Grace VillarinPHI W Binibinis1140.3680.730121.09
7Irish Ninette AmbidaPHI W Binibinis1140.3640.36080.73
8Jane VarquezPHI W Binibinis1130.27111.000141.27
9Jee Guardian GaleanoPHI W Binibinis11121.0930.270151.36
10Joyce ReromaPHI W Binibinis1170.6440.360111.00
11Lei Althea SantosPHI W Binibinis1140.3630.27070.64
12Ma Charisma BautistaPHI W Binibinis1120.1840.36060.55
13Ma. Angelique CortezPHI W Binibinis1190.8250.450141.27
14Maria Rosella Clara CruzPHI W Binibinis1130.27181.640211.91
15Maryviel DublinPHI W Binibinis11161.4550.450211.91
16Mavie Vallerie DiputadoPHI W Binibinis1100.0090.82090.82
17Princess TrinidadPHI W Binibinis1140.3610.09050.45
18Sara Jean RebusaPHI W Binibinis1120.1870.64090.82
19Sophia Leonor GenioPHI W Binibinis1120.1860.55080.73
20Ysabel Justyn ChuaPHI W Binibinis1130.27121.090151.36
21Yvonne LamigoPHI W Binibinis1150.45181.640232.09