menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jia Wei CheangSingapore Open9182.0060.670242.67
2Daryl LimSingapore Open950.56171.890222.44
3Gui Shan TanSingapore Open9111.2270.780182.00
4Cleonn ChanSingapore Open9101.1160.670161.78
5Yun Luck victor TanSingapore Open950.5691.000141.56
6Fu En OngSingapore Open970.7850.560121.33
7Joshua LeeSingapore Open910.1191.000101.11
8Yu Cheng ChiewSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
9Jovial KokSingapore Open930.3360.67091.00
10Han Wei Anselm LowSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
11Jian Kai, Darren TeohSingapore Open970.7820.22091.00
12Tai Yu LeeSingapore Open950.5620.22070.78
13Zheng Yee KohSingapore Open960.6700.00060.67
14Kai En Samuel ChuaSingapore Open940.4400.00040.44
15Abel ChingSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33
16Xiang Jie LimSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33
17Yong Xiang Henry NgSingapore Open930.3300.00030.33