menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Daryl LimSingapore Open950.56171.890222.44
2Yun Luck victor TanSingapore Open950.5691.000141.56
3Joshua LeeSingapore Open910.1191.000101.11
4Yu Cheng ChiewSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
5Han Wei Anselm LowSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
6Gui Shan TanSingapore Open9111.2270.780182.00
7Jia Wei CheangSingapore Open9182.0060.670242.67
8Cleonn ChanSingapore Open9101.1160.670161.78
9Jovial KokSingapore Open930.3360.67091.00
10Fu En OngSingapore Open970.7850.560121.33
11Jian Kai, Darren TeohSingapore Open970.7820.22091.00
12Tai Yu LeeSingapore Open950.5620.22070.78
13Abel ChingSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33
14Xiang Jie LimSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33
15Zheng Yee KohSingapore Open960.6700.00060.67
16Kai En Samuel ChuaSingapore Open940.4400.00040.44
17Yong Xiang Henry NgSingapore Open930.3300.00030.33