menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Abel ChingSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33
2Cleonn ChanSingapore Open9101.1160.670161.78
3Daryl LimSingapore Open950.56171.890222.44
4Fu En OngSingapore Open970.7850.560121.33
5Gui Shan TanSingapore Open9111.2270.780182.00
6Han Wei Anselm LowSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
7Jia Wei CheangSingapore Open9182.0060.670242.67
8Jian Kai, Darren TeohSingapore Open970.7820.22091.00
9Joshua LeeSingapore Open910.1191.000101.11
10Jovial KokSingapore Open930.3360.67091.00
11Kai En Samuel ChuaSingapore Open940.4400.00040.44
12Tai Yu LeeSingapore Open950.5620.22070.78
13Xiang Jie LimSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33
14Yong Xiang Henry NgSingapore Open930.3300.00030.33
15Yu Cheng ChiewSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
16Yun Luck victor TanSingapore Open950.5691.000141.56
17Zheng Yee KohSingapore Open960.6700.00060.67