menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jia Wei CheangSingapore Open9182.0060.670242.67
2Gui Shan TanSingapore Open9111.2270.780182.00
3Cleonn ChanSingapore Open9101.1160.670161.78
4Fu En OngSingapore Open970.7850.560121.33
5Jian Kai, Darren TeohSingapore Open970.7820.22091.00
6Zheng Yee KohSingapore Open960.6700.00060.67
7Daryl LimSingapore Open950.56171.890222.44
8Yun Luck victor TanSingapore Open950.5691.000141.56
9Tai Yu LeeSingapore Open950.5620.22070.78
10Kai En Samuel ChuaSingapore Open940.4400.00040.44
11Jovial KokSingapore Open930.3360.67091.00
12Yong Xiang Henry NgSingapore Open930.3300.00030.33
13Joshua LeeSingapore Open910.1191.000101.11
14Yu Cheng ChiewSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
15Han Wei Anselm LowSingapore Open910.1180.89091.00
16Abel ChingSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33
17Xiang Jie LimSingapore Open910.1120.22030.33