menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Mohamed Haziq Bin Mohamed Saleem SGP Club Open581.6061.200142.80
2Tze Yee LimSGP Club Open540.8081.600122.40
3Adam JonesSGP Club Open530.6051.00081.60
4Meng Heng ChuaSGP Club Open551.0020.40071.40
5Kairui TanSGP Club Open510.2040.80051.00
6Kai Fong LeongSGP Club Open520.4020.40040.80
7Justin LowSGP Club Open530.6010.20040.80
8Andrew YapSGP Club Open520.4020.40040.80
9Joel AngSGP Club Open520.4000.00020.40
10Charles CheongSGP Club Open500.0020.40020.40
11Navanetha Krishnan S/O Veerapandian SGP Club Open520.4000.00020.40
12Kai Jin TeoSGP Club Open510.2010.20020.40
13Pavel Dmitriev SGP Club Open500.0000.00000.00