menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Tze Yee LimSGP Club Open540.8081.600122.40
2Mohamed Haziq Bin Mohamed Saleem SGP Club Open581.6061.200142.80
3Adam JonesSGP Club Open530.6051.00081.60
4Kairui TanSGP Club Open510.2040.80051.00
5Meng Heng ChuaSGP Club Open551.0020.40071.40
6Kai Fong LeongSGP Club Open520.4020.40040.80
7Andrew YapSGP Club Open520.4020.40040.80
8Charles CheongSGP Club Open500.0020.40020.40
9Justin LowSGP Club Open530.6010.20040.80
10Kai Jin TeoSGP Club Open510.2010.20020.40
11Joel AngSGP Club Open520.4000.00020.40
12Navanetha Krishnan S/O Veerapandian SGP Club Open520.4000.00020.40
13Pavel Dmitriev SGP Club Open500.0000.00000.00