menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Adam JonesSGP Club Open530.6051.00081.60
2Andrew YapSGP Club Open520.4020.40040.80
3Charles CheongSGP Club Open500.0020.40020.40
4Joel AngSGP Club Open520.4000.00020.40
5Justin LowSGP Club Open530.6010.20040.80
6Kai Fong LeongSGP Club Open520.4020.40040.80
7Kai Jin TeoSGP Club Open510.2010.20020.40
8Kairui TanSGP Club Open510.2040.80051.00
9Meng Heng ChuaSGP Club Open551.0020.40071.40
10Mohamed Haziq Bin Mohamed Saleem SGP Club Open581.6061.200142.80
11Navanetha Krishnan S/O Veerapandian SGP Club Open520.4000.00020.40
12Pavel Dmitriev SGP Club Open500.0000.00000.00
13Tze Yee LimSGP Club Open540.8081.600122.40