menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Clara ChowSingapore Women's11171.55151.361322.91
2Si Min Megan FooSingapore Women's11211.9170.640282.55
3Vivien Jing Yi LeeSingapore Women's1150.45211.910262.36
4Si Ci OngSingapore Women's11222.0030.270252.27
5Gwyn Pin Ning Ng Singapore Women's1100.00171.550171.55
6Alicia Catherine ChuaSingapore Women's11141.2730.270171.55
7Alicia Claire Hwei Wern TanSingapore Women's1160.5570.640131.18
8Cherie Fong Kay YinSingapore Women's1120.1850.45070.64
9Raagavi ManiSingapore Women's1110.0950.45060.55
10Woan Feei LiewSingapore Women's1110.0940.36050.45
11Jia Jing LimSingapore Women's1120.1820.18040.36
12Hui Lin LockSingapore Women's1130.2700.00030.27
13An Qi Shirley TanSingapore Women's1040.4060.600101.00
14Li Swen LimSingapore Women's910.1150.56060.67