menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Vivien Jing Yi LeeSingapore Women's1150.45211.910262.36
2Gwyn Pin Ning Ng Singapore Women's1100.00171.550171.55
3Clara ChowSingapore Women's11171.55151.361322.91
4Si Min Megan FooSingapore Women's11211.9170.640282.55
5Alicia Claire Hwei Wern TanSingapore Women's1160.5570.640131.18
6An Qi Shirley TanSingapore Women's1040.4060.600101.00
7Li Swen LimSingapore Women's910.1150.56060.67
8Cherie Fong Kay YinSingapore Women's1120.1850.45070.64
9Raagavi ManiSingapore Women's1110.0950.45060.55
10Woan Feei LiewSingapore Women's1110.0940.36050.45
11Si Ci OngSingapore Women's11222.0030.270252.27
12Alicia Catherine ChuaSingapore Women's11141.2730.270171.55
13Jia Jing LimSingapore Women's1120.1820.18040.36
14Hui Lin LockSingapore Women's1130.2700.00030.27