menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Alicia Catherine ChuaSingapore Women's11141.2730.270171.55
2Alicia Claire Hwei Wern TanSingapore Women's1160.5570.640131.18
3An Qi Shirley TanSingapore Women's1040.4060.600101.00
4Cherie Fong Kay YinSingapore Women's1120.1850.45070.64
5Clara ChowSingapore Women's11171.55151.361322.91
6Gwyn Pin Ning Ng Singapore Women's1100.00171.550171.55
7Hui Lin LockSingapore Women's1130.2700.00030.27
8Jia Jing LimSingapore Women's1120.1820.18040.36
9Li Swen LimSingapore Women's910.1150.56060.67
10Raagavi ManiSingapore Women's1110.0950.45060.55
11Si Ci OngSingapore Women's11222.0030.270252.27
12Si Min Megan FooSingapore Women's11211.9170.640282.55
13Vivien Jing Yi LeeSingapore Women's1150.45211.910262.36
14Woan Feei LiewSingapore Women's1110.0940.36050.45