menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Si Ci OngSingapore Women's11222.0030.270252.27
2Si Min Megan FooSingapore Women's11211.9170.640282.55
3Clara ChowSingapore Women's11171.55151.361322.91
4Alicia Catherine ChuaSingapore Women's11141.2730.270171.55
5Alicia Claire Hwei Wern TanSingapore Women's1160.5570.640131.18
6Vivien Jing Yi LeeSingapore Women's1150.45211.910262.36
7An Qi Shirley TanSingapore Women's1040.4060.600101.00
8Hui Lin LockSingapore Women's1130.2700.00030.27
9Cherie Fong Kay YinSingapore Women's1120.1850.45070.64
10Jia Jing LimSingapore Women's1120.1820.18040.36
11Li Swen LimSingapore Women's910.1150.56060.67
12Raagavi ManiSingapore Women's1110.0950.45060.55
13Woan Feei LiewSingapore Women's1110.0940.36050.45
14Gwyn Pin Ning Ng Singapore Women's1100.00171.550171.55