menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jamie SngSingapore Mixed320.6793.000113.67
2Yanling TanSingapore Mixed341.3362.000103.33
3Kasheef Sasi AbdullahSingapore Mixed331.0041.33072.33
4Andrew SeeSingapore Mixed351.6720.67072.33
5Aaron Yuhao SeahSingapore Mixed341.3320.67062.00
6Demetrius TanSingapore Mixed341.3310.33051.67
7Elaine Jie Yi WanSingapore Mixed300.0041.33041.33
8Felix TohSingapore Mixed310.3331.00041.33
9Janssen TanSingapore Mixed331.0010.33041.33
10Hui Wen Janice YunSingapore Mixed341.3300.00041.33
11Ru Yin, Rebecca OngSingapore Mixed310.3320.67031.00
12Brian Farith GohSingapore Mixed320.6710.33031.00
13Jun Jie ChangSingapore Mixed310.3310.33020.67
14Jamin HuangSingapore Mixed320.6700.00020.67
15Faith TanSingapore Mixed300.0010.33010.33
16Ziwei AngSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
17Jia Yi ChooSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
18Si Qi Iris LinSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
19Zhen Yan TanSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
20Jun Jie Jethro OngSingapore Mixed210.5000.00010.50