menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Jamie SngSingapore Mixed320.6793.000113.67
2Yanling TanSingapore Mixed341.3362.000103.33
3Kasheef Sasi AbdullahSingapore Mixed331.0041.33072.33
4Elaine Jie Yi WanSingapore Mixed300.0041.33041.33
5Felix TohSingapore Mixed310.3331.00041.33
6Andrew SeeSingapore Mixed351.6720.67072.33
7Aaron Yuhao SeahSingapore Mixed341.3320.67062.00
8Ru Yin, Rebecca OngSingapore Mixed310.3320.67031.00
9Demetrius TanSingapore Mixed341.3310.33051.67
10Janssen TanSingapore Mixed331.0010.33041.33
11Brian Farith GohSingapore Mixed320.6710.33031.00
12Jun Jie ChangSingapore Mixed310.3310.33020.67
13Faith TanSingapore Mixed300.0010.33010.33
14Hui Wen Janice YunSingapore Mixed341.3300.00041.33
15Jamin HuangSingapore Mixed320.6700.00020.67
16Jun Jie Jethro OngSingapore Mixed210.5000.00010.50
17Ziwei AngSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
18Jia Yi ChooSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
19Si Qi Iris LinSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
20Zhen Yan TanSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00