menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Aaron Yuhao SeahSingapore Mixed341.3320.67062.00
2Andrew SeeSingapore Mixed351.6720.67072.33
3Brian Farith GohSingapore Mixed320.6710.33031.00
4Demetrius TanSingapore Mixed341.3310.33051.67
5Elaine Jie Yi WanSingapore Mixed300.0041.33041.33
6Faith TanSingapore Mixed300.0010.33010.33
7Felix TohSingapore Mixed310.3331.00041.33
8Hui Wen Janice YunSingapore Mixed341.3300.00041.33
9Jamie SngSingapore Mixed320.6793.000113.67
10Jamin HuangSingapore Mixed320.6700.00020.67
11Janssen TanSingapore Mixed331.0010.33041.33
12Jia Yi ChooSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
13Jun Jie ChangSingapore Mixed310.3310.33020.67
14Jun Jie Jethro OngSingapore Mixed210.5000.00010.50
15Kasheef Sasi AbdullahSingapore Mixed331.0041.33072.33
16Ru Yin, Rebecca OngSingapore Mixed310.3320.67031.00
17Si Qi Iris LinSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
18Yanling TanSingapore Mixed341.3362.000103.33
19Zhen Yan TanSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
20Ziwei AngSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00