menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Andrew SeeSingapore Mixed351.6720.67072.33
2Yanling TanSingapore Mixed341.3362.000103.33
3Aaron Yuhao SeahSingapore Mixed341.3320.67062.00
4Demetrius TanSingapore Mixed341.3310.33051.67
5Hui Wen Janice YunSingapore Mixed341.3300.00041.33
6Kasheef Sasi AbdullahSingapore Mixed331.0041.33072.33
7Janssen TanSingapore Mixed331.0010.33041.33
8Jamie SngSingapore Mixed320.6793.000113.67
9Brian Farith GohSingapore Mixed320.6710.33031.00
10Jamin HuangSingapore Mixed320.6700.00020.67
11Jun Jie Jethro OngSingapore Mixed210.5000.00010.50
12Felix TohSingapore Mixed310.3331.00041.33
13Ru Yin, Rebecca OngSingapore Mixed310.3320.67031.00
14Jun Jie ChangSingapore Mixed310.3310.33020.67
15Elaine Jie Yi WanSingapore Mixed300.0041.33041.33
16Faith TanSingapore Mixed300.0010.33010.33
17Ziwei AngSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
18Jia Yi ChooSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
19Si Qi Iris LinSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00
20Zhen Yan TanSingapore Mixed300.0000.00000.00