menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Rowan HessAustralia Master Mixed1090.90101.001191.90
2Brett MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed1030.30262.600292.90
3Helen Psutka-JonesAustralia Master Mixed1010.10262.600272.70
4Sabrina MoroAustralia Master Mixed10181.8040.400222.20
5Sarah MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed10191.9020.200212.10
6Gareth CookAustralia Master Mixed10121.2060.600181.80
7Caroline TamasAustralia Master Mixed10131.3050.500181.80
8Jarod CowanAustralia Master Mixed10121.2050.500171.70
9Tamara DavisAustralia Master Mixed1050.50101.000151.50
10Dan GladishAustralia Master Mixed1080.8060.600141.40
11Zoe RieneckerAustralia Master Mixed1000.00131.300131.30
12Matt ThomasAustralia Master Mixed1040.4090.900131.30
13Owen ShepherdAustralia Master Mixed10101.0020.200121.20
14Notty VerrierAustralia Master Mixed1070.7010.10080.80
15Martyn TonkinAustralia Master Mixed1050.5010.10060.60
16Jesseka ChaddertonAustralia Master Mixed1010.1010.10020.20