menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Brett MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed1030.30262.600292.90
2Helen Psutka-JonesAustralia Master Mixed1010.10262.600272.70
3Zoe RieneckerAustralia Master Mixed1000.00131.300131.30
4Rowan HessAustralia Master Mixed1090.90101.001191.90
5Tamara DavisAustralia Master Mixed1050.50101.000151.50
6Matt ThomasAustralia Master Mixed1040.4090.900131.30
7Gareth CookAustralia Master Mixed10121.2060.600181.80
8Dan GladishAustralia Master Mixed1080.8060.600141.40
9Caroline TamasAustralia Master Mixed10131.3050.500181.80
10Jarod CowanAustralia Master Mixed10121.2050.500171.70
11Sabrina MoroAustralia Master Mixed10181.8040.400222.20
12Sarah MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed10191.9020.200212.10
13Owen ShepherdAustralia Master Mixed10101.0020.200121.20
14Notty VerrierAustralia Master Mixed1070.7010.10080.80
15Martyn TonkinAustralia Master Mixed1050.5010.10060.60
16Jesseka ChaddertonAustralia Master Mixed1010.1010.10020.20