menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Brett MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed1030.30262.600292.90
2Caroline TamasAustralia Master Mixed10131.3050.500181.80
3Dan GladishAustralia Master Mixed1080.8060.600141.40
4Gareth CookAustralia Master Mixed10121.2060.600181.80
5Helen Psutka-JonesAustralia Master Mixed1010.10262.600272.70
6Jarod CowanAustralia Master Mixed10121.2050.500171.70
7Jesseka ChaddertonAustralia Master Mixed1010.1010.10020.20
8Martyn TonkinAustralia Master Mixed1050.5010.10060.60
9Matt ThomasAustralia Master Mixed1040.4090.900131.30
10Notty VerrierAustralia Master Mixed1070.7010.10080.80
11Owen ShepherdAustralia Master Mixed10101.0020.200121.20
12Rowan HessAustralia Master Mixed1090.90101.001191.90
13Sabrina MoroAustralia Master Mixed10181.8040.400222.20
14Sarah MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed10191.9020.200212.10
15Tamara DavisAustralia Master Mixed1050.50101.000151.50
16Zoe RieneckerAustralia Master Mixed1000.00131.300131.30