menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1Sarah MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed10191.9020.200212.10
2Sabrina MoroAustralia Master Mixed10181.8040.400222.20
3Caroline TamasAustralia Master Mixed10131.3050.500181.80
4Gareth CookAustralia Master Mixed10121.2060.600181.80
5Jarod CowanAustralia Master Mixed10121.2050.500171.70
6Owen ShepherdAustralia Master Mixed10101.0020.200121.20
7Rowan HessAustralia Master Mixed1090.90101.001191.90
8Dan GladishAustralia Master Mixed1080.8060.600141.40
9Notty VerrierAustralia Master Mixed1070.7010.10080.80
10Tamara DavisAustralia Master Mixed1050.50101.000151.50
11Martyn TonkinAustralia Master Mixed1050.5010.10060.60
12Matt ThomasAustralia Master Mixed1040.4090.900131.30
13Brett MiddletonAustralia Master Mixed1030.30262.600292.90
14Helen Psutka-JonesAustralia Master Mixed1010.10262.600272.70
15Jesseka ChaddertonAustralia Master Mixed1010.1010.10020.20
16Zoe RieneckerAustralia Master Mixed1000.00131.300131.30