menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1AIPING LINCHN X Team BT720.29162.290182.57
2QIKAI YINCHN X Team BT740.5760.860101.43
3ZIJIE LINCHN X Team BT740.5750.71091.29
4XUANXUE FENGCHN X Team BT740.5740.57081.14
5ZHENLONG NIUCHN X Team BT740.5740.57081.14
6ZIPEI TANCHN X Team BT710.1440.57050.71
7JUNJUAN YUCHN X Team BT720.2930.43050.71
8FANGHUI WUCHN X Team BT710.1430.43040.57
9DENGLU SHAOCHN X Team BT7202.8620.290223.14
10JIEHONG CHENCHN X Team BT740.5720.29060.86
11HAO LIUCHN X Team BT710.1420.29030.43
12XUE LICHN X Team BT730.4310.14040.57
13Ryan LiuCHN X Team BT720.2910.14030.43
14HAOCHEN WANGCHN X Team BT710.1410.14020.29
15WENJING XUECHN X Team BT710.1410.14020.29
16YIHAN ZHOUCHN X Team BT710.1400.00010.14
17Jiahao WangCHN X Team BT700.0000.00000.00
18CHENGWEN WANGCHN X Team BT000.0000.00000.00
19JIWEI WUCHN X Team BT700.0000.00000.00