menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1AIPING LINCHN X Team BT720.29162.290182.57
2CHENGWEN WANGCHN X Team BT000.0000.00000.00
3DENGLU SHAOCHN X Team BT7202.8620.290223.14
4FANGHUI WUCHN X Team BT710.1430.43040.57
5HAO LIUCHN X Team BT710.1420.29030.43
6HAOCHEN WANGCHN X Team BT710.1410.14020.29
7Jiahao WangCHN X Team BT700.0000.00000.00
8JIEHONG CHENCHN X Team BT740.5720.29060.86
9JIWEI WUCHN X Team BT700.0000.00000.00
10JUNJUAN YUCHN X Team BT720.2930.43050.71
11QIKAI YINCHN X Team BT740.5760.860101.43
12Ryan LiuCHN X Team BT720.2910.14030.43
13WENJING XUECHN X Team BT710.1410.14020.29
14XUANXUE FENGCHN X Team BT740.5740.57081.14
15XUE LICHN X Team BT730.4310.14040.57
16YIHAN ZHOUCHN X Team BT710.1400.00010.14
17ZHENLONG NIUCHN X Team BT740.5740.57081.14
18ZIJIE LINCHN X Team BT740.5750.71091.29
19ZIPEI TANCHN X Team BT710.1440.57050.71