menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1DAIJING JIANGCHN MX Naja Master781.1460.860142.00
2YANMENG YUCHN MX Naja Master720.2991.290111.57
3SHUAI LIUCHN MX Naja Master750.7150.710101.43
4BIN ZHAOCHN MX Naja Master720.2960.86081.14
5DI WUCHN MX Naja Master760.8610.14071.00
6CHEN WANGCHN MX Naja Master730.4320.29050.71
7XIANYAO ZHANGCHN MX Naja Master451.2500.00051.25
8YU LIUCHN MX Naja Master730.4310.14040.57
9XIAOYU JINCHN MX Naja Master700.0030.43030.43
10JIABING LICHN MX Naja Master400.0020.50020.50
11JINGHAO LIUCHN MX Naja Master710.1400.00010.14
12Liu ChangCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
13CHUANG LICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
14YIHAN WANGCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
15WEI WEICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
16RAN ZHUCHN MX Naja Master700.0000.00000.00