menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1DAIJING JIANGCHN MX Naja Master781.1460.860142.00
2YANMENG YUCHN MX Naja Master720.2991.290111.57
3SHUAI LIUCHN MX Naja Master750.7150.710101.43
4BIN ZHAOCHN MX Naja Master720.2960.86081.14
5DI WUCHN MX Naja Master760.8610.14071.00
6CHEN WANGCHN MX Naja Master730.4320.29050.71
7YU LIUCHN MX Naja Master730.4310.14040.57
8XIAOYU JINCHN MX Naja Master700.0030.43030.43
9JINGHAO LIUCHN MX Naja Master710.1400.00010.14
10RAN ZHUCHN MX Naja Master700.0000.00000.00
11XIANYAO ZHANGCHN MX Naja Master451.2500.00051.25
12JIABING LICHN MX Naja Master400.0020.50020.50
13Liu ChangCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
14CHUANG LICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
15YIHAN WANGCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
16WEI WEICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00