menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1YANMENG YUCHN MX Naja Master720.2991.290111.57
2DAIJING JIANGCHN MX Naja Master781.1460.860142.00
3BIN ZHAOCHN MX Naja Master720.2960.86081.14
4SHUAI LIUCHN MX Naja Master750.7150.710101.43
5XIAOYU JINCHN MX Naja Master700.0030.43030.43
6CHEN WANGCHN MX Naja Master730.4320.29050.71
7JIABING LICHN MX Naja Master400.0020.50020.50
8DI WUCHN MX Naja Master760.8610.14071.00
9YU LIUCHN MX Naja Master730.4310.14040.57
10XIANYAO ZHANGCHN MX Naja Master451.2500.00051.25
11JINGHAO LIUCHN MX Naja Master710.1400.00010.14
12Liu ChangCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
13CHUANG LICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
14YIHAN WANGCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
15WEI WEICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
16RAN ZHUCHN MX Naja Master700.0000.00000.00