menu
 

Scoreboard

#PlayerTeamGamesAssistsAst/GmGoalsGls/GmCal.Tot.Tot/Gm
1XIANYAO ZHANGCHN MX Naja Master451.2500.00051.25
2DAIJING JIANGCHN MX Naja Master781.1460.860142.00
3DI WUCHN MX Naja Master760.8610.14071.00
4SHUAI LIUCHN MX Naja Master750.7150.710101.43
5CHEN WANGCHN MX Naja Master730.4320.29050.71
6YU LIUCHN MX Naja Master730.4310.14040.57
7YANMENG YUCHN MX Naja Master720.2991.290111.57
8BIN ZHAOCHN MX Naja Master720.2960.86081.14
9JINGHAO LIUCHN MX Naja Master710.1400.00010.14
10XIAOYU JINCHN MX Naja Master700.0030.43030.43
11JIABING LICHN MX Naja Master400.0020.50020.50
12Liu ChangCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
13CHUANG LICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
14YIHAN WANGCHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
15WEI WEICHN MX Naja Master100.0000.00000.00
16RAN ZHUCHN MX Naja Master700.0000.00000.00